Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK DE MORI

MARK DE MORI
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 29 (25 KO's) 1 2
KO's : 78.13 %
BORN : 02-10-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: The Dominator
HEIGHT : 188cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
ZELJKO BOJIC
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-12-06 - Split, Croatia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Jul, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
8May, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
11May, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
14May, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT