Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARISOL CORONA

MARISOL CORONA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 8 3
KO's : 18.18 %
BORN : 03-13-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: LA CORONITA

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MELISSA ESQUIVEL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-04-16 - Salon de Fiestas Figlos Stase, Culiacan
MD
8rd
JELENA MRDJENOVICH
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-09-12 - Shaw Conference Centre Edmonton Alberta

6rd
MELISSA ESQUIVEL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-25 - Estadio de Beisbol Agustin Flores Contreras, Puerto Vallarta
UD
10rd
LICIA BOUDERSA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-28 - Zenith de Lille, Lille