Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARILYN HERNANDEZ

MARILYN HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 26 (17 KO's) 11 0
KO's : 45.95 %
BORN : 01-16-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: LA CACHORRITA

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
JELENA MRDJENOVICH
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-09-11 - Shaw Conference Centre Edmonton Alberta