Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIBEL RAMIREZ

MARIBEL RAMIREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (3 KO's) 9 2
KO's : 13.04 %
BORN : 06-28-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: PANTERA


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ANIYA SEKI
FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-27 - Gümligen bei Bern, Switzerland
MD
10rd
LINDA LECCA
FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-19 - Lima, Peru