Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARCOS PRIMERA

MARCOS PRIMERA
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 20 (13 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 56.52 %
BORN : 01-04-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: THE TERMINATOR
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  CARLOS LINDSEY MONROE
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-08-24 - Greensboro North Carolina USA
TD
3rd
  TONY HARRISON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-09-12 - Masonic Temple Detroit Michigan