Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARCOS ANTONIO AUMADA

MARCOS ANTONIO AUMADA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 21 (16 KO's) 9 0
KO's : 53.33 %
BORN : 01-28-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: EL FLACO
HEIGHT : 6′ 4½


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
KEVIN LERENA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-08-08 - Gauteng South Africa