Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARCO SUSTAITA

MARCO SUSTAITA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 12 (10 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 62.50 %
BORN : 06-13-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: EL LOBITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
  JESSE RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Frisco Texas USA
KO
5rd
  RICARDO SANDOVAL
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-17 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California,