Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARCO DEMECILLO

MARCO DEMECILLO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 20 (15 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 08-08-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: DEMECILLO M. SINGWANCHA
HEIGHT : 163cm
REACH : 173cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
MARK URBANOV
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - RCC Boxing Academy Ekaterinburg
UD
8rd
JASON MOLONEY
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-02 - Adelaide Oval North Adelaide South Australia
KO
4rd
2:56
DAVID SANCHEZ
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-18 - Gimnasio del Estado, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico

MARCO DEMECILLO LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Nov, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT