Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MANUEL AVILA

MANUEL AVILA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 04-07-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: TINO
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″
REACH : 66″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
2:27
JOET GONZALEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-13 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
UD
8rd
DIUHL OLGUIN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-11-30 - MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill
UD
10rd
JOSEPH DIAZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-05-06 - T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
RENE ALVARADO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-03-31 - Belasco Theater Los Angeles California
UD
8rd
JOSE ANGEL BERANZA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-10-24 - Cache Creek Casino Resort, Brooks
TD
6rd
3:00
YOANDRIS SALINAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-08-08 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
UD
10rd
ERIK RUIZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-05-07 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
KO
8rd
2:27
SERGIO FRIAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-08-22 - Sports Center, Fairfield
KO
2rd
1:52
DAVID DE LA MORA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-05-15 - Del Mar Fairgrounds, Del Mar
UD
10rd
ENRIQUE QUEVEDO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-02-17 - Salinas Storm House, Salinas
TKO
2rd
2:23
JOSE ANGEL COTA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-10-28 - Sports House, Redwood City
TKO
8rd
1:09
RICKY LOPEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-12-01 - Georgie Duke Center, Vacaville
UD
8rd
JHON ALBERTO MOLINA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-09-22 - Woodland Community Senior Center, Woodland
UD
4rd
RAYMOND CHACON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-07-28 - HP Pavilion, San Jose
UD
6rd
DAVID REYES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-03-03 - Woodland Community Senior Center, Woodland
SD
4rd
DAVID REYES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-10-15 - Staples Center, Los Angeles
TKO
4rd
2:28
JOSE GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-02-11 - Sports Center, Fairfield
UD
4rd
ALEXIS HERNANDEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-11-18 - Club Nokia, Los Angeles