Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MANNY WOODS

MANNY WOODS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 16 (6 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 35.29 %
BORN : 03-18-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: SHAKE EM UP
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:22
ANTHONY SIMS JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-18 - Armory, Minneapolis
TD
3rd
3:00
LORENZO SIMPSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Cosmopolitan Lounge, Decatur
TKO
7rd
ALANTEZ FOX
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis, Minnesota
TKO
4rd
BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-09-26 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
KO
3rd
ESQUIVA FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-08 - Chukchansi Park Fresno California
TD
3rd
3:00
CHARLES CONWELL
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-12-22 - PromoWest Pavilion, Columbus
UD
6rd
ELIAS ESPADAS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-04-01 - War Memorial Auditorium, Fort Lauderdale
MD
4rd
WILKY CAMPFORT
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-09-19 - Hyatt Regency, Tampa

MANNY WOODS LATEST NEWS