Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAIRA MONEO

MAIRA MONEO
COUNTRY : URU
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 09-25-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: LA PANTERITA
HEIGHT : 1.65cm
REACH : 1.67cm

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
  ANA ROMINA GUICHAPANI
(VACANT) FEDELATIN LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-12 - Complejo Multifuncion Perez Santa Fe

10rd
  YANINA LESCANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-07 - Club Ferro Carril Concordia Entre Rios
UD
6rd
  PAMELA ELISABETH BENAVIDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
6rd
  ESTEFANIA KAREN ALANIZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-08-02 - Palacio Penarol Montevideo
TKO
6rd
  AMANDA LOPES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
6rd
  ESTEFANIA KAREN ALANIZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-15 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
4rd
  YANINA LESCANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Club Coetc Montevideo
UD
4rd
  AMANDA LOPES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-07-13 - Club Coetc Montevideo