Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAHONRI MONTES

MAHONRI MONTES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 36 (25 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 54.35 %
BORN : 11-18-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: RUSSO JR
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 70″


FIGHTS

KO
6rd
0:18
GOR YERITSYAN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-12-03 - Wild Card Boxing, Los Angeles
TDRAW
6rd
1:44
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
KO
2rd
JAMAL JAMES
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-23 - Minneapolis Minnesota USA