Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS SANCHEZ

LUIS SANCHEZ
COUNTRY: PER
RECORD: 17 (5 KO's) 3 1
KO's: 23.81%
BORN: 05-10-1992
AGE: 28
ALIAS: Chespi / Pitufo / Titan

FIGHTS

KO
9rd
GERVONTA DAVIS
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-12-17 - Palms Casino Resort Las Vegas Nevada
UD
4rd
RICARDO ASTUVILCA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2012-06-23 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru