Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS MALDONADO

LUIS MALDONADO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 36 (27 KO's) 15 1
KO's: 51.92%
BORN: 02-26-1978
AGE: 41
ALIAS: Titi
HEIGHT: 166cm
REACH: 170cm

FIGHTS

LUIS MALDONADO LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Oct, 2007FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2007FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2007FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2007FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2007FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2007FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2007FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2007FLYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2002FLYWEIGHT
14May, 2002FLYWEIGHT