Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS GRAJEDA

LUIS GRAJEDA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 18 (14 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 56 %
BORN : 12-27-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: Slayer
HEIGHT : 182cm
REACH : 180cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
  TERRELL GAUSHA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-06-19 - MGM Grand Grand Garden Arena Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
7rd
  AUSTIN TROUT
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2014-12-11 - Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula, California, USA
UD
8rd
  JERMELL CHARLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2010-11-11 - State Farm Arena, Hidalgo, Texas,