Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LINDA LECCA

LINDA LECCA
COUNTRY: PER
RECORD: 12 (3 KO's) 2 1
KO's: 20%
BORN: 07-13-1988
AGE: 32
ALIAS: LA PRINCESA INCA


FIGHTS

MD
10rd
MARIBEL RAMIREZ
WBA FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-19 - Lima, Peru
UD
10rd
KARINA FERNANDEZ
WBA FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-08-19 - TRJILLO-PERU
DRAW
10rd
CAROLINA ALVAREZ
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela
UD
8rd
MARIA VEGA
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-03-08 - Peru

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Super Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Sep, 2009 LIGHTWEIGHT
Nov, 2009 LIGHTWEIGHT
Jul, 2010 LIGHTWEIGHT
Dec, 2010 LIGHTWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Sep, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
3Aug, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2Jun, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2May, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2Mar, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2Feb, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
3Nov, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
3Oct, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
7Mar, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2000FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2006FEATHERWEIGHT
4Apr, 2006FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2006FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2005FEATHERWEIGHT
2Jan, 2003NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Dec, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Nov, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Sep, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Aug, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Jun, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2May, 2002NABFFEATHERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2002FEATHERWEIGHT
2Mar, 2002FEATHERWEIGHT
2Feb, 2002FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2002FEATHERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT
2Nov, 2001FEATHERWEIGHT