Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEWIS VAN POETSCH

LEWIS VAN POETSCH
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 9 (2 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 18.18 %
BORN : 09-12-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: POOCHI
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS


6rd
PADRAIG MCCRORY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-02-01 - Ulster Hall, Belfast

4rd
DANNY DIGNUM
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-09-01 - York Hall, Bethnal Green
TKO
4rd
ZACH PARKER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-07-10 - Staffordshire United Kingdom