Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEANDRO JOSE BLANC

LEANDRO JOSE BLANC
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 09-28-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: MUSCULITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 1½″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION