Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KONSTANTIN PITERNOV

KONSTANTIN PITERNOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 21 (10 KO's) 24 0
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 09-13-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE VOLGA COSSACK
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 71″


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
  RUSTAM TULAGANOV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-12-20 - Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace Krasnoyarsk Russia
UD
6rd
  VLADIMIR SHISHKIN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-12-20 - USC Soviet Wings, Moscow
TKO
3rd
  DMITRY BIVOL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-04-09 - Luzhniki Moscow Russia

KONSTANTIN PITERNOV LATEST NEWS