Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KONSTANTIN AIRICH

KONSTANTIN AIRICH
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 23 (18 KO's) 18 2
KO's : 41.86 %
BORN : 11-04-1978
AGE : 42
ALIAS: SANDMAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 73'


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-09-09 - Baltic Hall Mariehamn Finland
TKO
2rd
2:17
SERGEY KUZMIN
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-04-07 - Krylia Sovetov Moscow
TKO
3rd
ANTHONY JOSHUA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-09-12 - Manchester Lancashire United Kingdom
KO
1rd
MAHMOUD CHARR
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-12-20 - Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany