Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KHOLOSA NDOBAYINI

KHOLOSA NDOBAYINI
COUNTRY : RSA
RECORD : 14 (3 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 12.50 %
BORN : 12-01-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE STING

FIGHTS


8rd
HANNAH RANKIN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-12 - Pollsmoor Prison Hall, Cape Town
UD
6rd
HEDDA WOLMARANS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-09 - Portuguese Hall, Johannesburg

4rd
HEDDA WOLMARANS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-03-04 - Turffontein, Johannesburg