Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KHARITON AGRBA

KHARITON AGRBA
COUNTRY: RUS
RECORD: 1 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN: 10-22-1995
AGE: 24
ALIAS: 5′ 9½″


FIGHTS

TD
3rd
FLAVIO CESAR RAMOS
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-06 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City Panama
KO
2rd
2:10
JUN LONG ZHANG
WBA CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-11-29 - Qingdao