Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KERMAN LEJARRAGA

KERMAN LEJARRAGA
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 31 (24 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 72.73 %
BORN : 02-19-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: REVOLVER
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
JEZ SMITH
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-22 - Palau OlImpic Vall dHebron, Barcelona, Cataluna
UD
10rd
TYRONE NURSE
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-07 - Plaza de Toros de Puerto Banus Marbella Andalucia
UD
10rd
JOSE DE JESUS MACIAS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Navarra Arena Pamplona omunidad Foral de Navarra
KO
1rd
ANDERSON CLAYTON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Barcelona Cataluna
TKO
1rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-09-27 - Bilbao Arena Bilbao Pais Vasco
KO
4rd
LUIS SOLIS
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-07 - Bilbao Arena Bilbao Pais Vasco
TKO
9rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-30 - Bilbao, Spain
KO
4rd
FRANKIE GAVIN
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-17 - Pais Vasco, Spain
TKO
6rd
JHONY FREDY NAVARRETE MONTANO
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-03 - Palacio de Congresos Marbella Andalucia
TKO
2rd
BRADLEY SKEETE
(VACANT) WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-04-27 - Bilbao Arena Bilbao Pais Vasco
UD
10rd
JOSE DEL RIO
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-11-11 - Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
TKO
3rd
AZAEL COSIO
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-07-15 - SPAIN
TKO
2rd
JOSE ANTONIO ABRE
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-08 - Turning Stone Resort Casino Verona New York
KO
1rd
KRISZTIAN SANTA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-04-14 - San Pedro de Alcantara Andalucia
TD
5rd
GABOR GORBICS
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-03-10 - Fronton Bizkaia Bilbao Pais Vasco
TKO
6rd
JESUS GURROLA
INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-16 - Fronton Bizkaia Bilbao Pais Vasco
KO
4rd
KOBA KARKASHADZE
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-11-11 - Bilbao Exhibition Centre Baracaldo
TKO
4rd
GIORGI UNGIADZE
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-09-29 - Oviedo Principado de Asturias
KO
3rd
FRANCISCO CORDERO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2016-07-21 - Leganes Comunidad de Madrid
TKO
4rd
DENTON VASSELL
INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-03 - Fronton Bizkaia Bilbao
UD
12rd
LASZLO TOTH
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-03-18 - Fronton Bizkaia Bilbao
TKO
2rd
KIM POULSEN
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-12-18 - Fronton Bizkaia Bilbao

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Jul, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Mar, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Dec, 2020SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2020SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2020SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2020SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
5Jan, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
5Dec, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2018WELTERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2017INTWELTERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2017INTWELTERWEIGHT
4Feb, 2017INTWELTERWEIGHT
4Jan, 2017INTWELTERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
4Nov, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2016INTWELTERWEIGHT