Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KENSHIRO TERAJI

KENSHIRO TERAJI
COUNTRY : JPN
RECORD : 16 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 56.25 %
BORN : 01-06-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: THE AMAZING BOY
HEIGHT : 1.65cm
REACH : 1.64cm


FIGHTS

MD
12rd
PEDRO GUEVARA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-21 - Kokugikan Tokyo
UD
10rd
KENICHI HORIKAWA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-12-26 - Oyamazaki-cho Gym Otokuni-gun Kyoto
TKO
2rd
1:15
ALEXANDER USTINOV
CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-10-15 - O2 World Arena, Altona

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION