Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KELLY PAVLIK

KELLY PAVLIK
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 40 (34 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 80.95 %
BORN : 04-03-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: The Ghost
HEIGHT : 189cm
REACH : 191cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
SERGIO MARTINEZ
/wbo MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-04-16 - Boardwalk Hall Atlantic City New Jersey

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
2Nov, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Oct, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Aug, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jun, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9May, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Apr, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Mar, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Feb, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jan, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Nov, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Oct, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jul, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jun, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6May, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Apr, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Nov, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Oct, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Sep, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Aug, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3May, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Mar, 2007MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Feb, 2007MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jan, 2007MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Dec, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Nov, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Oct, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Sep, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Aug, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jul, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jun, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Apr, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Mar, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Feb, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jan, 2006MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Nov, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Oct, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Sep, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Apr, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2005MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2004SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Nov, 2004SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Oct, 2004SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Sep, 2004SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jul, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jun, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
9May, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Apr, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Mar, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Feb, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jan, 2004MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Dec, 2003MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2003MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Aug, 2003MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jul, 2003MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2003MIDDLEWEIGHT