Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KEITA KURIHARA

KEITA KURIHARA
COUNTRY : JPN
RECORD : 15 (13 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 61.90 %
BORN : 01-10-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: SLUGGER
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½″

FIGHTS

TD
9rd
TAKUMA INOUE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-01-13 - Korakuen Hall, Tokyo