Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KANE WATTS

KANE WATTS
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 24 (13 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 48.15 %
BORN : 07-13-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: SUGAR
HEIGHT : 1.86cm
REACH : 1.86cm

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-14 - Paris Paris France

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Sep, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
10May, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
13Apr, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
13Mar, 2019OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT