Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JURIJS BOREIKO

JURIJS BOREIKO
COUNTRY : LAT
RECORD : 14 (10 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 09-18-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: THE STONE FIST
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
MICHEL SORO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-05-06 - Salle Jacques Anquetil Venissieux