Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JULIUS JACKSON

JULIUS JACKSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (15 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 78.95 %
BORN : 07-31-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: The Chef
HEIGHT : 188cm
REACH : 201cm

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
JONATHAN NELSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-12-20 - Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton, Washington, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Jul, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9May, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Apr, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Mar, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Feb, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jan, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Dec, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Nov, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Sep, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jul, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jun, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Apr, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11May, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Mar, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jan, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Feb, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Dec, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Nov, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Oct, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Sep, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Aug, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT