Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JULIAN ARISTULE

JULIAN ARISTULE
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 34 (17 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 38.64 %
BORN : 08-25-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: CHISPITA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 65″


FIGHTS

KO
5rd
2:10
  ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Barranquilla, Colombia
KO
6rd
  OSCAR ESCANDON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-08-07 - Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiu Catamarca Catamarca