Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN JESUS RIVERA GARCES

JUAN JESUS RIVERA GARCES
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 19 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 68.42%
BORN: 10-15-1980
AGE: 39
ALIAS: BURBUJA
HEIGHT: 5′ 10″
REACH: 78″

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2016-08-25 - Legends Event Center Phoenix Arizona