Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN HERNANDEZ

JUAN HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 27 (19 KO's) 3 0
KO's: 63.33%
BORN: 02-24-1987
AGE: 32
ALIAS: JUANITO CHURRITOS
HEIGHT: 159cm
REACH: 165cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
KAZUTO IOKA
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-08-10 - Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Jul, 2013MINIMUM
8Jun, 2013MINIMUM
10May, 2013MINIMUM
10Apr, 2013MINIMUM
10Mar, 2013MINIMUM
11Jan, 2013MINIMUM
12Dec, 2012MINIMUM
11Dec, 2011MINIMUM
11Nov, 2011MINIMUM
11Oct, 2011MINIMUM
13Sep, 2011MINIMUM