Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA

JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 41 (28 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 63.64 %
BORN : 04-14-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: EL GALLO
HEIGHT : 163cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-12 - Dallas, Texas
TKO
11rd
CARLOS CUADRAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-22 - Mexico City, Distrito Federal.
TKO
9rd
DEWAYNE BEAMON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-23 - Centro de Usos Multiples Hermosillo Sonora
UD
12rd
WISAKSIL WANGEK
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-25 - Forum Inglewood California
TD
7rd
VICTOR MENDEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-07 - StubHub Center Carson California
UD
12rd
FELIPE ORUCUTA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-07 - Forum Inglewood California
MD
12rd
WISAKSIL WANGEK
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-02-23 - Forum Inglewood California
UD
12rd
CARLOS CUADRAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-08 - StubHub Center Carson California
KO
9rd
HERNAN MARQUEZ
WBA FLYWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-26 - Centro Convenciones, Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico
UD
12rd
ROMAN GONZALEZ
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-16 - Sports Arena Los Angeles California
UD
4rd
SERGIO CHAVEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2008-08-30 - Expo Forum Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico