Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN ALEJO

JUAN ALEJO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 23 (14 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 51.85%
BORN: 01-09-1984
AGE: 36
ALIAS: PINKY


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ARMANDO TORRES
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-03-05 - Mexico City Distrito Federal Mexico
TKO
8rd
JONATHAN GONZALEZ
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-16 - Florida, USA
DRAW
12rd
LUIS JAVIER CERRITO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-09-12 - Monterrey, Mexico

JUAN ALEJO LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Oct, 2017FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2017FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2017FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2017FLYWEIGHT
7Apr, 2017FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT