Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSUE OBANDO

JOSUE OBANDO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (14 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 11-13-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CHIQUILLIN
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″
REACH : 77½″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
TAYLOR DUERR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
UD
6rd
JOSEPH GEORGE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
TD
2rd
3:00
DEMOND NICHOLSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-25 - Buffalo Run Casino, Miami
SD
8rd
ARTUR AKAVOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-04-22 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix
KO
4rd
2:46
BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-01-27 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
TD
6rd
ESQUIVA FALCAO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-10-27 - Laredo Energy Arena Laredo Texas
UD
10rd
HUGO CENTENO JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-12-12 - AT&T Center, San Antonio