Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSH KELLY

JOSH KELLY
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 9 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 03-07-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: PRETTY BOY
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-19 - Wembley Arena Wembley London
MD
10rd
RAY ROBINSON
INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-01 - New York, USA
MD
10rd
PRZEMYSLAW RUNOWSKI
INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-20 - London, U.K.
TKO
1rd
WALTER CASTILLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-10 - Manchester, U.K.

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Nov, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
9May, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2019INTWELTERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2018INTWELTERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2018INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2018INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2018INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2018INTWELTERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2018INTWELTERWEIGHT