Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE MIGUEL FANDINO

JOSE MIGUEL FANDINO
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 15 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 53.33 %
BORN : 07-10-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: EL TRAUMATOLOGO
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½

FIGHTS

KO
7rd
SERGIO MARTINEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-20 - El Malecon Torrelavega Cantabria
TKO
7rd
ESQUIVA FALCAO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-02 - Osceola Heritage Center Kissimmee Florida