Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE ANGEL GABRIEL ROSA

JOSE ANGEL GABRIEL ROSA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 13 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 84.62 %
BORN : 03-17-2000
AGE : 22
ALIAS: SANSON
HEIGHT : 5' 9.5''

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
WALTER JESUS ROCA RIVERO
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca
TKO
1rd
JONATHAN ALFREDO RUIZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-11-06 - Club Atletico Villa San Carlos, Berisso
TKO
4rd
RAMON DE LA CRUZ SENA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-09 - Centro Cultural y Polideportivo Los Hornos, Los Hornos

8rd
GUSTAVO ARMANDO PEREYRA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - Centro Cultural y Polideportivo Los Hornos, Los Hornos

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Mar, 2022LACWELTERWEIGHT