Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE AGUILAR

JOSE AGUILAR
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 16 (6 KO's) 19 4
KO's : 15.38 %
BORN : 07-29-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: EL POLLO

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
  JOE CORDINA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-04-21 - Echo Arena Liverpool Merseyside
KO
4rd
  VINCENT LEGRAND
FLYWEIGHT
2016-06-03 - Salle Leo Lagrange Bruay-la-Buissiere Pas-de-Calais
TKO
6rd
  CRISTOFER ROSALES
FLYWEIGHT
2015-04-17 - Polideportivo Augusto C Sandino El Rosario Carazo
UD
6rd
  LEYMAN BENAVIDES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-21 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello Managua Nicaragua
UD
6rd
  CRISTOFER ROSALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-26 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello Managua
KO
9rd
  FELIX ALVARADO
FLYWEIGHT
2014-09-26 - Centro de Convenciones Hotel Hex, Managua, Nicaragua
UD
8rd
  BYRON ROJAS
MINIMUM
2014-08-22 - Gimnasio Municipal Guy Rouck Chavez Matagalpa
UD
10rd
  BYRON ROJAS
MINIMUM
2013-11-29 - Gimnasio Municipal Guy Rouck Chavez Matagalpa
KO
4rd
  FELIX ALVARADO
FLYWEIGHT
2013-08-30 - estaurante Musun 2, Rio Blanco, Matagalpa, Nicaragua
UD
8rd
  CARLOS BUITRAGO
FLYWEIGHT
2013-05-25 - Polideportivo Espana, Managua, Nicaragua
TD
5rd
  CARLOS BUITRAGO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-10-06 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Managua, Nicaragua