Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE RODRIGUEZ OLIVERA

JORGE RODRIGUEZ OLIVERA
COUNTRY : URU
RECORD : 28 (14 KO's) 14 1
KO's : 32.56 %
BORN : 09-27-1981
AGE : 39
ALIAS: LA PERLA NEGRA


FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  DMITRY BIVOL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-11-27 - Luzhniki Moscow Russia

JORGE RODRIGUEZ OLIVERA LATEST NEWS