Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE PEREZ

JORGE PEREZ
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 35.29 %
BORN : 10-15-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: COKE
HEIGHT : 165cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
2:14
KHALID YAFAI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-12-08 - Olympia, Kensington, London, United Kingdom