Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOPHER MARAYAN

JOPHER MARAYAN
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 7 (3 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 17.65 %
BORN : 02-10-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: BABY HATTON
HEIGHT : 160cm

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
2:14
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT
2015-04-24 - Siam Paradise Entertainment Centre, Ngam Wong Wan, Bangkok, Thailand