Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JONATHAN REFUGIO

JONATHAN REFUGIO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 09-19-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Newlukrak Pagonponsurin

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
HIROTO KYOGUCHI
MINIMUM
2017-04-24 - Tokyo
UD
10rd
MELVIN JERUSALEM
MINIMUM
2016-07-16 - Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City
UD
10rd
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-03-28 - Chokchai 4 Market, Bangkok, Thailand