Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOHNNY GARCIA

JOHNNY GARCIA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 02-10-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LABERINTO

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:57
CARLOS CUADRAS
(VACANT) SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-09-24 - Foro Polanco, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico