Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOHANA ZUNIGA

JOHANA ZUNIGA
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 16 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 56.25 %
BORN : 10-20-2021
AGE : 0
ALIAS: LA CAFECITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 0″
REACH : 66″


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
YESICA BOPP
FEMALE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-10-21 - Barranquilla
TKO
4rd
1:55
YARINE RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
UD
4rd
NARYELIS PEREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-20 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
TKO
5rd
YARINE RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo
TKO
1rd
1:23
COROMOTO TORRES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-10 - Internado Judicial, Trujillo