Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOEY VEGAS

JOEY VEGAS
COUNTRY : UGA
RECORD : 21 (14 KO's) 18 3
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 01-01-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: FABULOUS
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 69½″


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  UMAR SALAMOV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-03-04 - Grozny Russia
KO
4rd
  DMITRY BIVOL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-05-21 - Luzhniki Moscow Russia