Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOEL CORDOVA

JOEL CORDOVA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (3 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 15 %
BORN : 07-13-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: EL TRINO
HEIGHT : 5'2''
REACH : 66.1\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SAMUEL CARMONA
MINIMUM
2022-04-01 - Palau Olímpic Vall d'Hebron, Barcelona
TKO
6rd
1:00
JULIO CESAR MARTINEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Arena Alcalde, Guadalajara
UD
8rd
MARTIN TECUAPETLA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-07-03 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
UD
8rd
ADOLFO CASTILLO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-30 - Arena La Paz, La Paz
TD
5rd
3:00
JUAN HERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-05-18 - Deportivo del Sindicato del Metro , Mexico City
SD
10rd
JOSE BRIEGEL QUIRINO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-23 - Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana
SD
10rd
JOSE BRIEGEL QUIRINO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-22 - Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana
SD
8rd
ARGI CORTES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-09-29 - Deportivo Trabajadores del Metro, Iztacalco
TKO
4rd
2:07
DEWAYNE BEAMON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
SD
6rd
VICTOR TREJO GARCIA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-16 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
TKO
4rd
JUAN CABRERA CAMPOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-10-20 - Auditorio Blackberry, Mexico City
TKO
4rd
1:48
MAURICIO LARA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-05 - Fronton El Momo, Mexico City