Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JEVGENIJS ANDREJEVS

JEVGENIJS ANDREJEVS
COUNTRY : LAT
RECORD : 10 (4 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 30.77 %
BORN : 05-28-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: LUCKY
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:49
DAN AZEEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-05-26 - Corn Exchange, Ipswich
UD
6rd
MATHIEU BAUDERLIQUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-04-19 - Salle Theo Bouton Douai Nord France