Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS VILLAREAL

JESUS VILLAREAL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 2 (1 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 08-18-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: JESSE

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
JERMELL CHARLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2008-04-18 - Thomas Mack Center, Las Vegas, Nevada
TKO
2rd
DANNY GARCIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2007-12-07 - MGM Grand Grand Garden Arena Las Vegas Nevada