Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS SARACHO

JESUS SARACHO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 90 %
BORN : 07-10-2001
AGE : 20
ALIAS: JUNIOR

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:22
RODOLFO FLORES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-04 - Auditorio Municipal, Irapuato
UD
8rd
EDWING DAVILA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
KO
1rd
2:34
OSCAR MORA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-02-20 - Gymnacio Minicipal, Irapuato
KO
1rd
2:10
CIPRIANO GARCIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-03 - Hotel Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
KO
1rd
JONATHAN MORAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-03-14 - Campismo Casa del Mar, Santiago de Tolu

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Nov, 2021NABALIGHTWEIGHT